Home Accomplishments Aspirations Team Sponsors Schedule Charities Videos/Photos Links Contact
 
 
We are an Amsoil Dealer
 
Click HERE to find out how you can become a sponsor



 
Nicknames:
Mad Dog
Born:
June 26, 1999
Hometown:
Mooresville, NC
Years in Racing:
8 years
Favorite Music:
Lincoln Park
Favorite Actor:
Jim Carrey
Favorite Food:
Hot Cheetos & Chicken
Favorite Hobbies:
Competitive series racing in both R/C Off Road Trucks and Model Boats. Go-Kart Racing on road tracks and driving video games.
Heros:
Jeff Gordon and Jimmie Johnson
 
 

MD Racing | 1092 River Highway | Mooresville, NC 28117
(704) 696-8161
Email: daveydjracing@msn.com | www.MatthewDaveyRacing.com

© 2008-2013 MD Racing,  Mooresville, NC 704-696-8161 | All Rights Reserved | Your Privacy Is Protected | Websites by Impruvit Consulting